|
LVNr. |
Typ |
Titel |
Status/Aktion |
Universitätslehrer/in |
Zeiten |
SWS |
311.244
|
VU |
|
|
Kastner G. |
Mittwochs 12:45 - 15:00, HS 10 |
3 |
602.411
|
VC |
Advanced Marketing 2: Digital Marketing Strategy and Analytics (parallel) |
|
|
Diegelmann S. Giertz J. |
Montag 06.05.2024 10:00 - 14:00, S.1.05 |
2 |
602.413
|
VC |
Advanced Marketing 2: Digital Marketing Strategy and Analytics |
|
|
Diegelmann S. Giertz J. |
Montag 06.05.2024 16:00 - 20:00, Z.0.01 |
0 |
602.571
|
VC |
|
|
Ukowitz M. |
Donnerstag 11.04.2024 15:15 - 16:45, S.2.37 |
1 |
602.574
|
VC |
|
|
Breitsohl H. |
Dienstag 12.03.2024 17:00 - 20:15, V.1.07 |
2 |
602.890
|
VC |
PMDA1: Public Performance Management and Analytics |
|
|
Moser-Plautz B. |
Donnerstag 07.03.2024 13:00 - 15:00, Online |
2 |
602.891
|
KS |
PMDA2: Digital Government |
|
|
Klein C. |
Montag 08.04.2024 08:15 - 11:30, Online |
2 |
602.894
|
VC |
Strategic Negotiations in Public and Global Policy |
|
|
Klein C. Rondo-Brovetto P. |
Dienstag 09.04.2024 08:15 - 11:30, Leibniz |
2 |
605.221
|
VC |
Agent-based Modeling (RACE2: Modeling Boundedly Rational Agents) |
|
|
Wall F. |
Dienstag 11.06.2024 08:15 - 18:30, S.0.05 |
2 |
608.135
|
VC |
|
|
Schweinzer P. |
Montags 11:45 - 13:15, N.1.04 |
3 |
608.145
|
VC |
|
|
Blüschke D. Konstantopoulos A. |
Montag 04.03.2024 15:15 - 17:15, S.1.05 |
3 |
608.155
|
VO |
IEECC1: International Economics |
|
|
Blüschke D. |
Montag 27.05.2024 15:15 - 17:15, S.1.05 |
2 |
608.195
|
VU |
RACE1: Algorithmic Game Theory |
|
|
Schweinzer P. |
Mittwochs 10:00 - 12:30, B02.2.05 |
3 |
620.200
|
VO |
Introduction to Structured and Object-Based Programming (StEOP) |
|
|
Hitz M. |
Freitags 09:00 - 11:30, HS 4 |
2 |
620.201
|
UE |
Introduction to Structured and Object-Based Programming, Group A |
|
|
Latifi Alavijeh S. |
Donnerstag 07.03.2024 11:45 - 13:15, S.2.69 - Bitmovin |
2 |
620.202
|
UE |
Introduction to Structured and Object-Based Programming, Group B |
|
|
Shehzad F. |
Donnerstags 11:45 - 13:15, HS 11 |
2 |
620.203
|
UE |
Introduction to Structured and Object-Based Programming, Group C |
|
|
Ali R. |
Mittwochs 18:45 - 20:15, S.2.69 - Bitmovin |
2 |
620.204
|
UE |
Introduction to Structured and Object-Based Programming, Group D |
|
|
Shehzad F. |
Mittwochs 13:30 - 15:00, S.2.42 |
2 |
621.061
|
VC |
Introduction to Artificial Intelligence 1 - Group A |
|
|
Friedrich G. |
Donnerstags 13:30 - 15:00, HS 3 |
2 |