|
LVNr. |
Typ |
Titel |
Status/Aktion |
Universitätslehrer/in |
Zeiten |
SWS |
311.234
|
VU |
|
|
More W. |
Montags 14:30 - 17:00, HS 3 |
2 |
311.260
|
VO |
|
|
Hackl B. Heuberger C. |
Dienstags 15:00 - 17:00, N.2.01 |
2 |
311.261
|
UE |
Übungen zu Symbolic Computation |
|
|
Hackl B. Heuberger C. |
Dienstags 17:00 - 18:00, N.2.01 |
1 |
312.250
|
VO |
|
|
Rissner R. |
Montags 14:00 - 16:00, N.2.01 |
3 |
621.060
|
VC |
|
|
Schekotihin K. |
Mittwochs 16:00 - 18:00, S.2.42 |
2 |
621.065
|
VC |
Uncertain Knowledge: Reasoning and Learning |
|
|
Teppan E. |
Dienstags 12:00 - 14:00, HS 4 |
2 |
621.170
|
VO |
|
|
Prodan R. |
Donnerstags 14:00 - 16:00, HS 7 |
2 |
621.171
|
UE |
|
|
Mehran N. |
Montags 14:00 - 16:00, S.2.69 |
2 |
621.172
|
UE |
|
|
Kimovski D. |
Montags 10:00 - 12:00, N.2.01 |
2 |
621.400
|
VO |
|
|
Prodan R. |
Mittwochs 14:00 - 16:00, HS 2 |
2 |
621.401
|
PR |
|
|
Taschwer M. |
Donnerstags 10:00 - 12:00, V.1.03 |
2 |
621.410
|
TU |
Tutorium zu Übersetzerbau |
|
|
Flaschberger P. |
Donnerstags 18:00 - 20:00, S.2.69 |
2 |
621.510
|
VO |
|
|
Eder J. |
Mittwochs 10:00 - 12:00, HS C |
2 |
621.511
|
UE |
|
|
Köpke J. |
Mittwochs 12:00 - 14:00, S.2.69 |
2 |
621.512
|
UE |
|
|
Franceschetti M. |
Montags 16:00 - 18:00, V.1.08 |
2 |
622.300
|
VC |
Systementwicklungsprozess |
|
|
Bollin A. Siebenhofer R. |
Freitag 08.03.2019 08:30 - 12:00, B01b.0.203 |
2 |
622.751
|
VC |
|
|
Rass S. Wigoutschnigg R. |
Dienstags 12:00 - 14:00, S.1.42 |
2 |
622.770
|
VC |
Digital Forensics Concepts |
|
|
Kirlidog M. |
Freitag 15.03.2019 10:00 - 12:00, S.2.42 |
2 |
622.950
|
VC |
Wissenschaftstheoretische Reflexion der Informatik |
|
|
Böszörmenyi L. |
Dienstags 16:00 - 18:00, S.2.42 |
2 |
622.959
|
PR |
Projektübergreifende Aufarbeitung |
|
|
Eder J. |
Dienstags 12:00 - 14:00, S.2.69 |
1 |
622.961
|
PR |
Volles Projektsemester (Praxissemester) |
|
|
Faber W. Fliedl G. Friedrich G. Gebser M. Jannach D. Kop C. Rass S. Schartner P. Schekotihin K. Teppan E. |
|
0 |
622.962
|
PR |
Volles Projektsemester (Praxissemester) |
|
|
Hellwagner H. Lux M. Prodan R. Schöffmann K. Timmerer C. |
|
0 |
622.963
|
PR |
Volles Projektsemester (Praxissemester) |
|
|
Ahlström D. Bollin A. Eder J. Hitz M. Leitner G. |
|
0 |
622.966
|
PR |
Volles Projektsemester (Forschungssemester) |
|
|
Faber W. Fliedl G. Friedrich G. Gebser M. Jannach D. Kop C. Rass S. Schartner P. Schekotihin K. Teppan E. |
|
0 |
622.967
|
PR |
Volles Projektsemester (Forschungssemester) |
|
|
Hellwagner H. Lux M. Prodan R. Schöffmann K. Timmerer C. |
|
0 |
622.968
|
PR |
Volles Projektsemester (Forschungssemester) |
|
|
Ahlström D. Bollin A. Eder J. Hitz M. Leitner G. |
|
0 |
622.971
|
PR |
Verkürztes Projektsemester (Praxissemester) |
|
|
Faber W. Fliedl G. Friedrich G. Gebser M. Jannach D. Kop C. Rass S. Schartner P. Schekotihin K. Teppan E. |
|
0 |
622.972
|
PR |
Verkürztes Projektsemester (Praxissemester) |
|
|
Hellwagner H. Lux M. Prodan R. Schöffmann K. Timmerer C. |
|
0 |
622.973
|
PR |
Verkürztes Projektsemester (Praxissemester) |
|
|
Ahlström D. Bollin A. Eder J. Hitz M. Leitner G. |
|
0 |
622.976
|
PR |
Verkürztes Projektsemester (Forschungssemester) |
|
|
Faber W. Fliedl G. Friedrich G. Gebser M. Jannach D. Kop C. Rass S. Schartner P. Schekotihin K. Teppan E. |
|
0 |
622.977
|
PR |
Verkürztes Projektsemester (Forschungssemester) |
|
|
Hellwagner H. Lux M. Prodan R. Schöffmann K. Timmerer C. |
|
0 |
622.978
|
PR |
Verkürztes Projektsemester (Forschungssemester) |
|
|
Ahlström D. Bollin A. Eder J. Hitz M. Leitner G. |
|
0 |
622.980
|
SE |
|
|
Friedrich G. |
Montags 16:00 - 18:00, S.1.42 |
2 |
622.981
|
TU |
Tutorium zu Scientific Writing |
|
|
Hafner F. |
|
1 |
623.083
|
VC |
|
|
Mayr H. Shekhovtsov V. |
Donnerstags 14:00 - 16:00, N.0.44 |
2 |
623.086
|
VC |
Current Topics in Business Information Systems |
|
|
Jannach D. |
Montag 11.03.2019 12:00 - 14:00, Z.1.08 |
2 |
623.100
|
VC |
Current Topics in Natural Language Processing |
|
|
Neumann G. |
Mittwoch 05.06.2019 09:00 - 17:00, S.1.45a |
2 |
623.102
|
VC |
Linguistische Grundlagen des Suchmaschinenmarketings |
|
|
Fliedl G. Kop C. |
Donnerstags 12:30 - 14:00, S.2.69 |
2 |
623.131
|
VC |
Selected Topics in Artificial Intelligence |
|
|
Bratko I. |
Mittwoch 12.06.2019 10:00 - 18:00, S 1.45a |
2 |
623.210
|
VC |
Knowledge Representation and Reasoning for Games |
|
|
Pichler H. |
Mittwochs 18:00 - 20:00, S.2.69 |
2 |
623.253
|
VC |
Selected Topics in Knowlegde and Data Engineering: Data Mining |
|
|
Morzy T. |
Freitag 22.03.2019 10:00 - 11:00, S.2.69 |
2 |
623.254
|
VC |
Current Topics in Information Systems Engineering |
|
|
Köpke J. |
Montags 14:00 - 16:00, S.1.42 |
2 |
623.270
|
VC |
Artificial Intelligence - Planning and Scheduling |
|
|
Gebser M. |
Donnerstag 07.03.2019 10:00 - 12:00, S.1.42 |
2 |
623.300
|
SE |
Seminar aus Systemsicherheit |
|
|
Rass S. Schartner P. |
Dienstags 14:00 - 16:00, S.1.42 |
2 |
623.400
|
SE |
Seminar in Interactive Systems |
|
|
Leitner G. |
Donnerstags 14:00 - 16:00, S.2.69 |
2 |
623.414
|
VC |
Current Topics in Interactive Systems: Mobile Interaction |
|
|
Leitner G. |
Dienstags 16:00 - 18:00, S.2.69 |
2 |
623.610
|
VC |
|
|
Jannach D. |
Dienstags 10:00 - 12:00, S.1.42 |
2 |
623.613
|
VC |
|
|
Schekotihin K. |
Mittwochs 12:00 - 14:00, S.1.42 |
2 |
623.630
|
SE |
Seminar in Semantic Systems |
|
|
Faber W. |
Mittwochs 14:00 - 16:00, S.2.69 |
2 |
623.700
|
SE |
Seminar in Multimedia Communication |
|
|
Hellwagner H. |
Mittwoch 06.03.2019 09:00 - 10:00, S.2.42 |
2 |
623.710
|
VC |
Current Topics in Multimedia Communication: Server, Cluster, and Cloud Computing |
|
|
Kimovski D. |
Montags 12:00 - 14:00, S.1.42 |
2 |
623.913
|
VC |
Fundamental Topics II in Distributed Multimedia Systems |
|
|
Timmerer C. |
Montags 14:00 - 16:00, S.2.42 |
2 |
623.915
|
VC |
Current Topics in Distributed Multimedia Systems: Video Analysis & Retrieval |
|
|
Schöffmann K. |
Dienstags 10:00 - 12:00, S.2.69 |
2 |
624.001
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Ahlström D. Hitz M. Leitner G. |
Donnerstags 16:00 - 18:00, S.2.80 (Buero von Prof. Hitz) |
2 |
624.002
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Eder J. Köpke J. |
Freitags 10:00 - 12:00, S.2.69 |
2 |
624.004
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Friedrich G. |
Montags 16:00 - 18:00, S.1.42 |
2 |
624.005
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Rass S. Schartner P. |
Dienstags 14:00 - 16:00, S.1.42 |
2 |
624.006
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Mayr H. |
Montags 16:00 - 18:00, S.2.69 |
2 |
624.008
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Hellwagner H. |
Montags 16:00 - 18:00, S.2.42 |
2 |
624.009
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Bollin A. |
Donnerstag 14.03.2019 16:00 - 18:00, B01b.0.203 |
2 |
624.010
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Pinzger M. |
Mittwochs 10:00 - 12:00, S.2.69 |
2 |
624.012
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Lux M. |
Montags 16:00 - 18:00, S.2.42 |
2 |
624.013
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Timmerer C. |
Montags 16:00 - 18:00, S.2.42 |
2 |
624.014
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Schöffmann K. |
Montags 16:00 - 18:00, S.2.42 |
2 |
624.015
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Schekotihin K. |
Montags 10:00 - 12:00, S.1.43 (Buero Schekotihin) |
2 |
624.016
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Fliedl G. |
Montags 14:00 - 15:30, S.1.45a |
2 |
624.017
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Kop C. |
Dienstags 16:00 - 18:00, S.1.45 (Buero von Herrn Kop) |
2 |
624.018
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Jannach D. |
Montags 16:00 - 18:00, S.1.59 (Buero von Prof. Jannach) |
2 |
624.019
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Prodan R. |
Montags 16:00 - 18:00, S.2.42 |
2 |
624.020
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Faber W. |
Montags 16:00 - 18:00, S.1.60 (Buero Prof. Faber) |
2 |
624.021
|
PV |
Privatissimum für Diplomand/inn/en und Dissertant/inn/en |
|
|
Teppan E. |
|
2 |
625.604
|
VC |
|
|
Jannach D. |
Mittwochs 10:00 - 12:00, S.1.42 |
2 |
625.614
|
VC |
|
|
Russ C. |
Montag 27.05.2019 08:30 - 12:00, S.1.37 |
2 |
780.411
|
VC |
4.1 Advanced Topics in Computer Graphics - Augmented Reality |
|
|
Klamma R. |
Mittwoch 12.06.2019 10:00 - 12:00, Z.1.08 |
2 |
816.085
|
SE |
Technikfolgen-Abschätzung |
|
|
Bauer A. |
Montag 11.03.2019 15:00 - 17:00, N.0.07 |
2 |
816.091
|
SE |
Risiko und Resilienz - Interdisziplinäres Sparkassenseminar 2019 |
|
|
Barben D. Bezwan N. Gross H. Rass S. Winter R. |
Montag 11.03.2019 10:00 - 12:00, B07.1.207 |
2 |